Individual Qualifying Race Results    
  Nick Beer 10K (Llandudno) Radcliffe 10m Trail Cheadle 5 Bispham 10m Mow Cop Hill Race # Whitley 10K Mid-Cheshire 5K Shining Tor # Buxton Half-Marathon Boars Head - Lyme Park # Bosley Fete Hill Race # Hollins Green 5K Colshaw Hall 10K Bollington Nostalgia # Forest 5 Meerbrook 15K Two Hillforts # Birchwood 10K Hatters Half-Marathon Happy Valley (Foodbank) 5K Macclesfield Half-Marathon Farndon 10K Dovedale Dash Parkrun mini-series (various) Race 25 Best 7 Results Total
  Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
1 Sharon Johnstone 60 60 60 60 60 60 58 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 420
2 Diane Bygrave 58 58 58 58 58 60 60 60 58 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 58 418
2 Janine Ellis 59 59 59 60 60 58 60 58 59 60 59 60 59 60 60 60 60 60 59 59 418
4 Louisa Harrison 57 60 59 59 59 59 59 59 58 59 60 59 60 60 59 59 59 59 59 415
5 Amy Longmore 53 54 58 56 57 58 56 59 58 59 58 59 59 59 59 58 58 58 58 409
6 Huma Rahman 57 59 56 57 57 57 59 54 59 52 54 57 57 57 57 58 59 59 59 58 57 57 57 406
7 Nicky Mowat 55 57 54 58 56 57 57 56 57 57 57 56 58 56 58 58 57 57 57 57 57 401
8 Sally Price 53 55 56 56 53 56 55 56 58 57 56 59 59 58 57 56 56 56 56 398
9 Angela McCarthy 55 52 54 54 57 55 58 56 53 54 56 56 54 58 58 58 57 56 56 56 55 396
10 Sally Gilliver 56 56 58 59 55 56 53 55 59 58 56 56 56 55 55 395
11 Gail Hill 54 53 50 55 50 55 55 54 54 53 55 54 55 56 58 58 55 58 58 56 55 55 55 55 392
12 Carolyn Hirons 52 51 57 55 57 53 55 54 50 55 56 54 57 57 56 55 55 55 54 389
13 Catriona Marshall 49 53 52 51 55 55 52 56 57 57 57 57 56 55 55 53 52 385
14 Elspeth Gibson 45 47 54 47 56 51 48 51 51 53 55 52 56 55 54 53 52 51 51 372
14 Julie Lucas 53 52 49 46 53 51 49 52 50 51 54 55 53 55 54 53 53 53 52 52 372
16 Clare Hawkes 48 50 52 55 58 49 56 58 56 55 52 50 49 48 368
17 Leanne Rutter 50 52 51 54 54 53 51 52 54 54 53 52 52 51 51 367
18 Sue Strang 50 49 56 54 49 52 53 56 54 53 52 50 49 49 363
19 Belinda Carp 51 45 55 53 52 51 50 55 53 52 51 51 50 45 357
20 Janet Wyles 46 48 55 53 48 52 53 55 53 53 52 48 48 46 355
21 Rachel Peers 51 52 52 54 53 54 53 52 52 51     262
22 Nina Birch 53 50 52 49 49 53 52 50 49 49     253
23 Ginny Coates 57 57 55 57 57 55         169
24 Sharon Jones 51 54 54 51           105
25 Diane McVey 59 59             59
26 Sarah Miles 51 51             51
27 Soraya Mason 47 47             47
  No of Runners 16 14 8 9 12 10 16 10 5 12 8 9 11 13 10 10 10 12 8 12 6 7 6 9   27 24 23 22 22 20 20 158
Ranking is 1st by number of qualifying races entered (if 7 or less), then 2nd by sum of Best 7 Results
              How your position has changed:  Up   Same   Down   since:  Farndon 10K