Individual Qualifying Race Results    
  Not applicaable, first race! Radcliffe 10m Trail Poynton Village 10K AP South Cheshire 10K Whitley 10k Mid-Cheshire 5K Yarrow River Bluebell Trail 10K Dunham Massey Park 5K Boars Head - Lyme Park # Race The Train (Rossendale) Colshaw Hall 10K Buxton Hilly (SMAC-ss) Rudyard Lake (SMAC-ss) Bollington Nostalgia # Forest 5 Pie & Peas Quarry Bank Trail Race Cowm Reservoir (Andy's 35th) Bollington 10K South Cheshire 20 / Trafford 10K Macclesfield Half-Marathon Woodford 10K Wythenshawe XC Langley 7 Parkrun1: Wilmslow, Bramhall, Lyme Park, Congleton Parkrun2: Stretford, Wythenshawe, Burnage, Sale Water Best 7 Results Total
  Name Age Cat 01 Jan 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
1 Andrew Whittingham M45 99 100 98 99 100 98 99 100 100 100 100 100 100 99 99 99 697
2 James MacDonald M45 95 97 99 91 100 100 98 98 100 99 97 99 97 99 99 100 100 100 99 99 99 99 696
3 Jim Pendrill M45 100 97 97 98 99 100 98 100 100 99 98 98 97 97 689
4 Diane McVey F40 99 98 96 98 98 100 98 95 100 99 98 98 98 98 96 687
5 Tim Billington M50 98 96 97 92 96 86 93 86 93 99 95 98 98 98 99 98 98 98 98 97 96 684
6 Matt Taylor M40 99 98 98 93 100 84 99 96 100 99 99 98 98 96 93 683
7 Jarrod Homer M50 94 99 96 100 88 96 98 97 92 88 100 99 98 97 96 96 94 680
8 Paul Norris M60 90 95 88 93 96 82 99 98 91 91 95 100 90 89 100 99 98 96 95 95 93 676
9 Graham Duce M45 95 94 94 96 89 95 95 96 93 95 97 97 96 96 95 95 95 95 669
10 Richard Lawson M45 93 93 89 97 98 94 92 91 95 97 98 97 97 95 94 93 93 667
11 Paul Garnett M55 96 91 96 90 92 98 94 83 92 91 94 90 98 96 96 94 94 92 92 662
12 Richard Harrison M45 92 93 95 100 96 93 89 100 96 95 93 93 92 89 658
13 Louisa Harrison F40 94 85 90 93 91 80 99 93 92 84 99 94 93 93 92 91 90 652
14 Colin Walton M55 88 84 81 86 89 90 97 77 88 86 92 93 99 84 80 87 99 97 93 92 90 89 88 648
15 Janine Ellis F45 94 89 87 89 92 81 97 90 87 94 88 83 97 94 94 92 90 89 89 645
16 Tony Hulme M70 86 92 76 96 96 89 90 95 96 96 95 92 90 89 86 644
17 Diane Bygrave F40 87 86 91 98 94 95 91 87 98 95 94 91 91 87 87 643
18 Gareth Trimble M45 92 91 90 90 93 92 94 94 93 92 92 91 90 90 642
18 Ian Smallwood M50 95 82 95 92 89 82 93 96 96 95 95 93 92 89 82 642
20 Nicky Mowat F55 90 83 85 90 95 90 92 89 79 92 95 92 92 90 90 90 89 638
21 John Porteous M60 87 80 88 78 89 86 89 73 95 91 86 82 86 89 89 94 95 94 91 89 89 89 89 636
22 Mark Crossland M45 91 85 81 91 98 82 89 77 91 90 98 91 91 91 90 89 85 635
23 Patrick Grannan M65 89 85 80 91 88 96 78 87 85 91 86 88 83 96 91 91 89 88 88 87 630
24 Catherine Mellor F35 85 87 76 84 88 84 75 93 88 85 80 84 83 86 86 81 77 88 91 93 91 88 88 88 87 86 621
25 Catriona Marshall F50 86 79 87 94 94 89 81 85 81 85 76 94 94 89 87 86 85 85 620
26 Ian Ashcroft M70 82 77 83 72 81 83 83 92 67 87 84 76 80 88 97 79 84 75 74 84 87 97 92 88 87 87 84 84 619
27 Chris Cannon M60 86 83 86 70 93 84 82 90 78 86 93 93 93 90 86 86 86 84 618
28 Janet Wyles F50 81 90 77 87 84 71 90 87 88 79 89 90 90 89 88 87 87 84 615
29 Nicola Coppock F35 82 79 87 87 92 83 88 84 87 87 80 85 92 88 87 87 87 87 85 613
30 Simon Fenton M70 83 76 84 73 82 82 66 86 83 79 78 85 84 73 86 85 84 84 83 83 82 587
31 Julie Lucas F50 75 71 80 84 83 93 92 78 72 93 92 84 83 80 78 75 585
32 Sue Strang F50 85 74 85 77 87 80 76 88 88 87 85 85 80 77 76 578
33 Roy Pownall M65 80 85 86 74 71 83 86 86 86 85 83 80 74 71 565
34 Allan McCormick SM 95 99 97 96 97 93 99 97 97 96 95 93   577
35 Sharon Johnstone F40 92 91 92 94 96 96 96 96 94 92 92 91   561
36 Amanda Bradbury F40 97 88 93 83 94 94 97 94 94 93 88 83   549
37 Sally Price F40 92 84 88 79 97 88 97 92 88 88 84 79   528
38 Kate Sutton F55 72 94 74 89 85 78 94 89 85 78 74 72   492
39 Richard Coen SM 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100     500
40 Mike Hill M50 93 95 96 97 96 97 96 96 95 93     477
41 Alan Turner M50 89 75 88 69 92 92 89 88 75 69     413
42 Carolyn Hirons F50 84 75 82 85 85 84 82 75       326
43 Jonathan Cheshire SM 100 99 100 100 100 99         299
44 Peter Speake M40 99 99 99 99 99 99         297
45 Robert Jackson SM 96 99 95 99 96 95         290
46 Tom McGaff M60 97 95 97 97 97 95         289
47 Nick Jackson M50 97 90 92 97 92 90         279
48 Oliver Johnstone M45 89 87 85 89 87 85         261
49 Rachael Peers SF 78 85 68 85 78 68         231
50 Lynn Hall F40 79 78 73 79 78 73         230
51 Rob Downs M50 99 100 100 99           199
52 Daniel Bundred SM 97 100 100 97           197
53 Claire Clancy SF 98 91 98 91           189
54 James Speedie SM 93 95 95 93           188
54 Trevor Morris M55 94 94 94 94           188
56 Robin Hall M40 94 90 94 90           184
57 Damian Nicholls SM 82 100 100 82           182
58 Stuart Parrott M50 94 87 94 87           181
59 Peter Stock M60 94 85 94 85           179
60 Zoe Eyre F40 88 90 90 88           178
61 Mark Bale M40 85 86 86 85           171
62 Ian Roberts M50 74 91 91 74           165
63 Trevor Faulkner M75 79 82 82 79           161
64 Angela McCarthy F55 73 83 83 73           156
65 Jeremy Bygrave M40 98 98             98
66 Andrew Cleal SM 97 97             97
66 Chloe Clarke F35 97 97             97
68 Don Bullough M60 96 96             96
68 Malcolm Fowler M50 96 96             96
70 Steve Russell M55 95 95             95
71 Mick Fairs M65 93 93             93
72 Sally Gilliver F55 91 91             91
73 Kate McCulloch F35 90 90             90
74 Katy Green F40 87 87             87
75 Craig Hunt M45 86 86             86
76 Andy Watts M65 82 82             82
77 Peter Watson M75 81 81             81
77 Tracy Bown F50 81 81             81
79 Emily Moss SF 75 75             75
  No of Runners   19 26 18 30 22 19 21 19 9 35 9 16 18 28 23 15 5 23 17 17 28 30   19 16 79 64 50 42 41 38 33 347
Ranking is 1st by number of qualifying races entered (if 7 or less), then 2nd by sum of Best 7 Results
              How your position has changed:  Up   Same   Down   since:  Woodford 10K