Individual Qualifying Race Results    
  Not applicaable, first race! Radcliffe 10m Trail Poynton Village 10K AP South Cheshire 10K Whitley 10k Mid-Cheshire 5K Yarrow River Bluebell Trail 10K Dunham Massey Park 5K Boars Head - Lyme Park # Race The Train (Rossendale) Colshaw Hall 10K Bollington Nostalgia #   Forest 5 Meerbrook 15K Pie & Peas   Bollington 10K South Cheshire 20 Trafford 10K Macclesfield Half-Marathon   Langley 7 Parkrun1: Wilmslow, Bramhall, Lyme Park, Congleton Parkrun2: Stretford, Wythenshawe, Burnage, Sale Water   Best 7 Results Total
  Name Age Cat 01 Jan 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
1 Ian Ashcroft M70 82 77 83 73 98 98 83 82 77 73     413
2 Matt Taylor M40 99 98 98 94 99 98 98 94       389
3 Tim Billington M50 98 96 97 93 98 97 96 93       384
4 Richard Lawson M45 93 93 90 100 100 93 93 90       376
5 Paul Garnett M55 96 91 96 91 96 96 91 91       374
6 Amanda Bradbury F40 97 88 93 84 97 93 88 84       362
7 Colin Walton M55 88 84 82 100 100 88 84 82       354
8 John Porteous M60 87 80 88 79 88 87 80 79       334
9 Simon Fenton M70 83 76 84 74 84 83 76 74       317
10 Andrew Whittingham M45 99 100 98 100 99 98         297
11 Paul Norris M60 90 95 89 95 90 89         274
12 Janine Ellis F45 94 89 88 94 89 88         271
13 Patrick Grannan M65 89 85 81 89 85 81         255
14 Catherine Mellor F35 85 87 77 87 85 77         249
14 Janet Wyles F50 81 90 78 90 81 78         249
16 Richard Coen SM 100 100 100 100           200
17 Jim Pendrill M45 100 97 100 97           197
18 Graham Duce M45 95 95 95 95           190
19 Tony Hulme M70 86 99 99 86           185
20 Sharon Johnstone F40 92 92 92 92           184
21 Gareth Trimble M45 92 91 92 91           183
22 Louisa Harrison F40 94 86 94 86           180
23 Ian Smallwood M50 95 83 95 83           178
24 Sally Price F40 92 85 92 85           177
25 Diane Bygrave F40 87 87 87 87           174
26 Nicky Mowat F55 90 83 90 83           173
27 Alan Turner M50 89 76 89 76           165
27 Catriona Marshall F50 86 79 86 79           165
29 Nicola Coppock F35 82 80 82 80           162
30 Sue Strang F50 85 75 85 75           160
31 Julie Lucas F50 75 72 75 72           147
32 Diane McVey F40 99 99             99
32 Rob Downs M50 99 99             99
34 Tom McGaff M60 97 97             97
35 Robert Jackson SM 96 96             96
36 Jarrod Homer M50 94 94             94
37 Mark Crossland M45 91 91             91
38 Chris Cannon M60 86 86             86
39 Carolyn Hirons F50 84 84             84
40 Rachael Peers SF 78 78             78
  No of Runners   19 26 18 29                                     1 3   40 31 15 9 1     96
Ranking is 1st by number of qualifying races entered (if 7 or less), then 2nd by sum of Best 7 Results
              How your position has changed:  Up   Same   Down   since:  Whitley 10k