Individual Qualifying Race Results    
Radcliffe 10m Trail Poynton Village 10K AP South Cheshire 10K Whitley 10k Mid-Cheshire 5K Yarrow River Bluebell Trail 10K Dunham Massey Park 5K Boars Head - Lyme Park # Race The Train (Rossendale) Colshaw Hall 10K Buxton Hilly (SMAC-ss) Rudyard Lake (SMAC-ss) Bollington Nostalgia # Forest 5 Pie & Peas Quarry Bank Trail Race Cowm Reservoir (Andy's 35th) Bollington 10K South Cheshire 20 / Trafford 10K Macclesfield Half-Marathon Woodford 10K Wythenshawe XC Langley 7 Parkrun1: Wilmslow, Bramhall, Lyme Park, Congleton Parkrun2: Stretford, Wythenshawe, Burnage, Sale Water Best 7 Results Total
  Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
1 Andrew Whittingham 59 60 58 59 60 58 59 60 60 60 60 60 60 59 59 59 417
2 James MacDonald 55 57 59 51 60 60 58 58 60 59 57 59 57 59 59 60 60 60 59 59 59 59 416
3 Jim Pendrill 60 57 57 58 59 60 58 60 60 59 58 58 57 57 409
4 Diane McVey 59 58 56 58 58 60 58 55 60 59 58 58 58 58 56 407
5 Tim Billington 58 56 57 52 56 56 53 46 54 59 55 58 58 58 59 58 58 58 58 57 56 404
6 Matt Taylor 59 58 58 53 60 44 59 56 60 59 59 58 58 56 53 403
7 Jarrod Homer 54 59 56 60 48 56 58 57 52 48 60 59 58 57 56 56 54 400
8 Paul Norris 52 56 50 53 58 43 59 58 53 52 55 60 51 51 60 59 58 58 56 55 53 399
9 Graham Duce 55 54 54 56 49 55 55 56 53 55 57 57 56 56 55 55 55 55 389
10 Louisa Harrison 55 49 52 57 53 42 59 54 52 46 59 57 55 54 53 52 52 382
11 Richard Harrison 52 54 55 60 56 53 49 60 56 55 54 53 52 49 379
12 Allan McCormick 55 59 57 56 57 53 59 57 57 56 55 53   337
13 Sharon Johnstone 53 51 53 54 56 56 56 56 54 53 53 51   323
14 Richard Coen 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60     300
15 Mike Hill 54 55 56 57 56 57 56 56 55 54     278
16 Jonathan Cheshire 60 59 60 60 60 59         179
17 Peter Speake 59 59 59 59 59 59         177
18 Robert Jackson 56 59 55 59 56 55         170
19 Tom McGaff 57 55 57 57 57 55         169
20 Nick Jackson 57 50 52 57 52 50         159
21 Rob Downs 59 60 60 59           119
22 Daniel Bundred 57 60 60 57           117
23 Damian Nicholls 52 60 60 52           112
24 Claire Clancy 58 51 58 51           109
25 James Speedie 53 55 55 53           108
25 Trevor Morris 54 54 54 54           108
27 Robin Hall 54 50 54 50           104
28 Stuart Parrott 54 47 54 47           101
29 Mark Bale 45 47 47 45           92
30 Jeremy Bygrave 58 58             58
31 Andrew Cleal 57 57             57
31 Chloe Clarke 57 57             57
33 Malcolm Fowler 56 56             56
  No of Runners 3 9 6 12 9 5 8 9 2 19 2 3 8 9 6 5 1 10 6 7 10 15   5 3 33 29 20 15 15 13 11 136
Ranking is 1st by number of qualifying races entered (if 7 or less), then 2nd by sum of Best 6 Results
              How your position has changed:  Up   Same   Down   since:  Woodford 10K