Individual Qualifying Race Results    
  Radcliffe 10m Trail Poynton Village 10K AP South Cheshire 10K Whitley 10k Mid-Cheshire 5K Yarrow River Bluebell Trail 10K Dunham Massey Park 5K Boars Head - Lyme Park # Race The Train (Rossendale) Colshaw Hall 10K Buxton Hilly (SMAC-ss) Rudyard Lake (SMAC-ss) Bollington Nostalgia # Forest 5 Pie & Peas Quarry Bank Trail Race Cowm Reservoir (Andy's 35th) Bollington 10K South Cheshire 20 / Trafford 10K Macclesfield Half-Marathon Woodford 10K Wythenshawe XC Langley 7 Parkrun1: Wilmslow, Bramhall, Lyme Park, Congleton Parkrun2: Stretford, Wythenshawe, Burnage, Sale Water Best 7 Results Total
  Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
1 Diane McVey 60 60 60 60 59 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 420
2 Janine Ellis 59 59 59 58 59 59 60 60 58 58 57 56 60 60 60 60 59 59 59 59 416
3 Louisa Harrison 59 57 59 59 58 58 60 57 58 57 60 59 59 59 58 58 58 411
4 Diane Bygrave 57 58 60 60 60 59 56 56 60 60 60 59 58 57 56 410
4 Nicky Mowat 58 56 55 58 60 59 57 54 54 59 59 60 59 59 59 58 58 57 410
6 Catherine Mellor 56 55 52 54 57 57 56 57 55 59 55 54 55 53 52 55 52 55 60 60 60 60 59 57 57 57 56 406
7 Catriona Marshall 57 53 59 59 58 56 56 55 54 51 51 57 57 59 59 58 57 57 57 56 403
8 Kate Sutton 55 59 50 58 57 53 58 58 59 58 58 58 57 55 53 398
9 Nicola Coppock 55 54 56 57 58 57 57 56 54 53 54 56 58 57 57 57 56 56 56 397
10 Janet Wyles 54 56 53 56 56 54 57 56 55 53 59 59 57 56 56 56 56 55 395
11 Julie Lucas 51 50 53 54 56 58 56 53 48 58 56 56 54 53 53 51 381
11 Sue Strang 54 51 55 52 57 53 52 58 58 57 55 54 53 52 52 381
13 Sharon Johnstone 60 60 60 59 58 59 60 60 60 59 59 58   356
14 Amanda Bradbury 60 58 58 55 60 58 60 60 58 58 58 55   349
15 Sally Price 57 56 57 57 59 58 59 58 57 57 57 56   344
16 Carolyn Hirons 55 51 55 57 57 55 55 51       218
17 Rachael Peers 52 58 53 58 53 52         163
18 Lynn Hall 54 52 49 54 52 49         155
19 Claire Clancy 60 59 60 59           119
20 Zoe Eyre 59 55 59 55           114
21 Angela McCarthy 49 53 53 49           102
22 Sally Gilliver 60 60             60
23 Chloe Clarke 59 59             59
24 Katy Green 58 58             58
25 Kate McCulloch 56 56             56
25 Leigh Hughes 56 56             56
27 Tracy Bown 55 55             55
28 Emily Moss 50 50             50
  No of Runners 6 10 7 11 8 7 5 5 3 8 5 6 2 12 9 4   8 8 10 9 13 6 6 4 28 21 18 16 15 15 12 125
Ranking is 1st by number of qualifying races entered (if 7 or less), then 2nd by sum of Best 7 Results
              How your position has changed:  Up   Same   Down   since:  Wythenshawe XC