Individual Qualifying Race Results    
  Nick Beer 10k (Llandudno) Knype Pool 5 Cloud 9 # Trafford 10k AP South Cheshire 10K Radcliffe 10k Race Bluebell Trail (Halifax) Buxworth 5 Mile Mad Hatter's Trail Race Bamford Sheepdog Trial 5m Fell Race # Bowdon 5K Passing Clouds # Sport in the Port 10k (Ellsmere Port) Roaches (SMAC-ss) Buxton Carnival 4m Bollington Nostalgia # Pie & Peas 5 mile Llyn Brenig Trail Sutton 6 10K Congleton Half Marathon Langley 7 Parkrun - Congleton/Sth Manchester Parkrun - Lyme Park Race 24 Race 25 Best 7 Results Total
  Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
1 Diane McVey   60 60 60   60 55 60 60   60   60   60   60         60   60 60 60 60 60 60 60 420
2 Sharon Johnstone 60 59   59 60 59   59   59 59         60   60 60 59   59 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 59 419
3 Janine Ellis 59 58 58 58 58     57 57   56   59     58   59 59 60 60 57 58 60 60 59 59 59 59 58 414
3 Louisa Harrison     59   57   60 58 59   58 60   59 59     58   57   56 57 60 60 59 59 59 59 58 414
5 Diane Bygrave 58             56 58   57   58 60   59 59 57 58 58 59 58 59 60 59 59 59 59 58 58 412
6 Sally Gilliver   57       58 59     60   59     58 57           54 54 60 59 59 58 58 57 57 408
7 Huma Rahman 57 56 57 56     58 55 56 58 55   56 58   52 56 55 55 55 1 55 56 58 58 58 57 57 56 56 400
7 Zoe Eyre           57           58   57   55 58   57   58   55 58 58 58 57 57 57 55 400
9 Nicky Mowat 56   56 57   56 56     56     57   57 56 57 56 56 56 57 53 53 57 57 57 57 57 56 56 397
10 Gail Hill 54 53 55 55 55 54 57 53 53 57 52   52 54 56 51 51 54 53 52 54 52 49 57 57 56 55 55 55 54 389
11 Sally Price         56   53 54 55 55     54 55   54 54   54 53 55     56 55 55 55 55 54 54 384
12 Angela McCarthy 55                   39 57   53     52   52 54 56     57 56 55 54 53 52 52 379
13 Amy Longmore   55       55   52 54   53   53 56                   56 55 55 54 53 53 52 378
14 Clare Hawkes     54 54   53 50 51 52 54   55 51     53 53   51 51     50 55 54 54 54 53 53 53 376
15 Kate Sutton   54   52   51     51   54   55       55           52 55 55 54 54 52 52 51 373
16 Carolyn Hirons             52 49 49 53 51 56 49 52     46 50     51 45 46 56 53 52 52 51 51 50 365
17 Nina Birch     53 51 54 49 48 47     49 52 48                 44   54 53 52 51 49 49 48 356
18 Julie Lucas 51       51 50 47 46 47   43 54   51   50     46       48 54 51 51 51 50 50 48 355
19 Janet Wyles       50 52 48 46   48 50 44       54   49 49 48     48   54 52 50 50 49 49 48 352
20 Sharon Jones     1 53           52 46   50         53 50     47   53 53 52 50 50 47 46 351
21 Catriona Marshall                       53         45 52 49 48 53 49   53 53 52 49 49 48 45 349
21 Rachel Peers           52   50 50   50           50         46 51 52 51 50 50 50 50 46 349
23 Sarah Miles   52 52   50   49     51 42         49           42   52 52 51 50 49 49 42 345
24 Sue Strang                 46   47           48 51   49 52 50   52 51 50 49 48 47 46 343
25 Belinda Carp   51 1 49 49 47     45 49 40   46               49 41 45 51 49 49 49 49 47 46 340
26 Elspeth Gibson 52       53           41   47       44   47 47     44 53 52 47 47 47 44 44 334
27 Leanne Rutter                     45       55   47   45   50 51   55 51 50 47 45 45   293
28 Soraya Mason 53           51 48     48                     43 47 53 51 48 48 47 43   290
29 Katy Green         59                                     59             59
30 Amanda Bradbury             54                                 54             54
31 Athenais Hill                                       50       50             50
32 Claire McCluskey                                       46       46             46
  No of Runners 10 10 11 12 12 14 15 15 16 12 22 9 15 10 7 12 17 12 16 15 13 20 17     32 28 28 28 28 28 26 198
Ranking is 1st by number of qualifying races entered (if 7 or less), then 2nd by sum of Best 7 Results
              How your position has changed:  Up   Same   Down   since:  Parkrun - Congleton/Sth Manchester